RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Germantown Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Washington, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
340 Morris Rd, Fort Washington, Pennsylvania, 19034, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Megan McCloskey
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 15th 2014, 10:31pm
Comments
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
- Feb 15, 2014
Bethlehem, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington Friends
Allentown Central Catholic
Avon Grove
Bishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg)
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)
Boyertown Area
Carlisle
Cedar Cliff
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Central Dauphin
Central Dauphin East
Chambersburg Area
Cheltenham
Chester
Christopher Dock Mennonite
Cocalico
Conestoga
Conestoga Valley
Council Rock South
Crestwood
Cumberland Valley
Dallas
Dallastown Area
Daniel Boone
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
East Stroudsburg Sch South
Easton Area
Emmaus
Engineering
Fleetwood Area
Freedom
Garnet Valley
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends School
Gwynedd Mercy
Harrisburg
Harriton
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Hazleton Area
Hempfield (3)
Imhotep Charter
Jim Thorpe
Juniata
Kutztown Area
Lake-Lehman
Lehigh Valley Christian High S
Lower Dauphin
Lower Merion
Malvern Prep
Marian Catholic
Mt Saint Joseph Academy
Nazareth Area
North Penn (Lansdale)
North Pocono
Northampton
Northern Lebanon Sr
Notre Dame-Easton
Overbrook
Owen J Roberts
Palisades
Palmerton Area
Parkland Senior
Penn Manor
Penn Wood
Pennridge
Pennsbury
Perkiomen Valley
Philadelphia Central
Pittston Area
Pleasant Valley
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Pottsgrove
Pottsville Area
Quakertown Comm Senior
Radnor
Reading
Ridley
S Williamsprt 04
Saint Basil Academy
Salisbury Township
Saucon Valley
Schuylkill Valley
Selinsgrove Area
Simon Gratz
Southern Lehigh
Spring Ford
Springfield Township (Montco)
Springside S
Strath Haven
Stroudsburg
Susquehanna Twp
Swenson Arts & Technology
Tamaqua Area
Trinity (Camp Hill)
Tunkhannock Area
Uniontown Area
Upper Darby Senior
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion Area
Upper Moreland
Valley View
Veritas Academy
Villa Joseph Marie
Warrior Run Area
Warwick
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin
Whitehall
William Penn (York)
Wilson
Wissahickon
Wyoming Area
Wyomissing Area
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Eric
12
Conestoga
07.00
nwi
1
2
Smith, Xavier
12
Daniel Boone
07.00
nwi
1
3
Gibson, Tyrone
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
07.12
nwi
1
4
Long, Tory
11
Hempfield (3)
07.15
nwi
1
5
Janis, Jhett
12
Cocalico
07.20
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Randall
12
Central Bucks So
07.24
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Tyrone
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
07.10
nwi
5
2
Cook, Eric
12
Conestoga
07.10
nwi
2
3
Smith, Xavier
12
Daniel Boone
07.16
nwi
1
4
Long, Tory
11
Hempfield (3)
07.17
nwi
3
6
Johnson, Randall
12
Central Bucks So
07.19
nwi
3
7
Allen, Corey
12
Central Dauphin
07.22
nwi
2
8
Johnson, Jordan
10
Springside S
07.27
nwi
1
9
DIAZ, TOM
12
Reading
07.30
nwi
3
5
Janis, Jhett
12
Cocalico
07.31
nwi
4
10
Freeland, Gregory
12
William Penn (Yo
07.32
nwi
5
11
Gittens, Malcolm
12
Pennsbury
07.33
nwi
3
12
Lynch, Khaaliq
12
Jim Thorpe
07.34
nwi
5
13
Monahan, Pat
11
North Pocono
07.34
nwi
4
14
Gehret, Adam
10
Boyertown Area
07.36
nwi
5
15
Mohollen, Kevin
12
Strath Haven
07.37
nwi
1
16
Lampertti, Lucas
12
Easton Area
07.38
nwi
1
17
Coriano-Nix, Jalen
12
Cheltenham
07.39
nwi
2
18
Morton, Eric
12
Christopher Dock
07.43
nwi
4
19
Jones, Emmanuel
10
Plymouth-Whitema
07.46
nwi
3
20
Harrison, Kyleem
12
Whitehall
07.47
nwi
4
21
Roberts, Jon Jon
10
West Chester Eas
07.50
nwi
1
22
Sillah, Majid
11
Wilson
07.51
nwi
2
23
Amin, Amin
10
Central Dauphin
07.52
nwi
5
24
Polycarpe, Mesiah
12
Avon Grove
07.52
nwi
5
25
Miles, David
11
West Chester Rus
07.59
nwi
4
26
Bazzano, Josh
12
Central Bucks We
07.82
nwi
2
27
Roundtree, Ade
9
Imhotep Charter
08.02
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitmore, Tyler
11
Upper Moreland
22.42
nwi
5
2
Rouse, Nydair
12
Simon Gratz
22.86
nwi
4
3
Smith, Xavier
12
Daniel Boone
23.14
nwi
4
4
Pegues, Walt
12
Philadelphia Cen
23.14
nwi
5
5
Bethea, Saahir
11
Cheltenham
23.22
nwi
3
6
Long, Tory
11
Hempfield (3)
23.27
nwi
5
7
Roundtree, Ade
9
Imhotep Charter
23.57
nwi
4
8
Breuer, Casey
12
Malvern Prep
23.62
nwi
3
9
Allen, Corey
12
Central Dauphin
23.64
nwi
5
10
Shoemaker, Jared
12
Spring Ford
23.75
nwi
3
11
Monahan, Pat
11
North Pocono
24.00
nwi
2
12
Wells, Charlie
11
Penn Wood
24.08
nwi
4
13
Williams, Jalen
12
Easton Area
24.34
nwi
5
14
Sharp, Josh
12
West Chester Rus
24.37
nwi
4
15
Gill, Jonathan
10
Freedom
24.47
nwi
2
16
Agosti, Nico
11
Marian Catholic
24.48
nwi
4
17
Fink, Devon
11
Pottsgrove
24.49
nwi
1
18
Jefferson, Malik
11
Swenson Arts & T
24.53
nwi
2
19
Coston, Miles
9
Engineering
24.61
nwi
1
20
Kelso, Chris
12
Central Bucks So
24.79
nwi
3
21
Nicholson, Jabree
12
Chester
24.80
nwi
3
22
Muia, Grayson
12
Perkiomen Valley
25.06
nwi
2
23
Bond, David
11
West Chester Eas
25.17
nwi
3
24
Lynch, Khaaliq
12
Jim Thorpe
25.28
nwi
2
25
Robinson, Mikean
11
Plymouth-Whitema
25.47
nwi
1
26
Jordon, Keith
10
Reading
25.72
nwi
1
27
Loomis, John
12
Tunkhannock Area
26.59
nwi
2
--
Snorweah, Charles
11
Pennsbury
FS
nwi
5
--
Coan, Conner
11
Strath Haven
FS
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Such, David
12
Spring Ford
50.84
5
2
McCoy, Barren
12
Philadelphia Cen
51.66
5
3
Bowman Jr., Charles
11
Central Dauphin
51.99
4
4
Johnson, Montel
12
Pennsbury
52.07
5
5
Mercado, Eli
12
Boyertown Area
52.42
4
6
Agosti, Nico
11
Marian Catholic
52.42
5
7
Collins, Sean
12
Carlisle
52.59
5
8
Wyche, Kyle
11
Springfield Town
52.95
3
9
Kixmoeller, Frido
11
West Chester Rus
53.24
3
10
Jefferson, Malik
11
Swenson Arts & T
53.28
4
11
Oliver, Joshua
12
Imhotep Charter
53.55
4
12
Lathon, Darnell
10
Hempfield (3)
53.63
5
13
King, Elijah
11
Malvern Prep
53.79
2
14
Pittman, Mark
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
54.56
3
15
Wheeler, Joe
12
Avon Grove
54.82
1
16
Luna, Isaiah
11
Pottsgrove
54.82
3
17
Joyce, John
12
Central Bucks So
54.84
3
18
Bari, Mamadu
9
Reading
54.84
2
19
Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot
10
Perkiomen Valley
55.12
3
20
Wolfe, Jacob
11
West Chester Eas
55.13
2
21
Faye, Moustoha
12
Penn Wood
55.51
4
22
Lindsey, Alex
11
Upper Moreland
55.74
1
23
Fulmer, Eric
11
Southern Lehigh
56.15
2
24
Eger, Justin
11
Conestoga
56.28
1
25
Simmons, Dlron
12
Cumberland Valle
56.91
4
26
Fortna, Teagan
9
Central Bucks We
57.27
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brehm, Zach
11
Carlisle
1:58.41
2
2
Sauer, Alek
11
Pennsbury
1:58.72
2
3
Chappell, James
12
Central Bucks So
2:02.23
2
4
McLaughlin, Colin
12
Quakertown Comm
2:02.36
2
5
Stec, Brendan
12
Malvern Prep
2:02.70
2
6
Ponzo, Ahmere
11
Penn Wood
2:02.79
2
7
Kopach, Michael
12
Nazareth Area
2:03.07
2
8
Howard, Nate
12
Avon Grove
2:03.68
2
9
Kelly, Andre
11
Radnor
2:04.48
1
10
Edenfield, Nate
12
Uniontown Area
2:05.42
1
11
Cambridge, Leon
12
Overbrook
2:07.32
1
12
Kravitz, Matt
10
North Pocono
2:08.25
2
13
Henderson, Jamil
12
Engineering
2:08.40
2
14
Betts, Ryan
11
Easton Area
2:08.71
1
15
Aldrich, Jeff
12
West Chester Hen
2:10.10
2
16
Martin, Aaron
12
Veritas Academy
2:10.30
1
17
Zerweck, Carter
10
Central Bucks We
2:10.44
1
18
Donovan, Billy
12
Upper Moreland
2:10.92
1
19
Buytenhuys, Jonathan
11
Dallastown Area
2:12.53
1
20
Sharpe, Lance
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
2:13.51
1
21
jones, ethan
11
Germantown Frien
2:15.79
1
22
Orellana, Jose
11
Freedom
2:19.92
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deluca, Dominic
12
Dallas
4:22.93
2
2
Ritz, Sam
12
Germantown Acade
4:26.25
2
3
Coakley, Mitchell
12
Central Dauphin
4:27.55
2
4
Perlman, Jonathan
11
Lower Merion
4:28.39
2
5
Abert, Colin
11
Easton Area
4:31.61
1
6
Edenfield, Nate
12
Uniontown Area
4:32.54
2
7
Wills, Colin
10
Malvern Prep
4:32.96
2
8
Hanson, Watson
12
Radnor
4:34.74
2
9
Smith, Josh
11
Avon Grove
4:35.84
2
10
Shalala, Dan
12
Plymouth-Whitema
4:36.12
2
11
Cummings, Chris
12
West Chester Eas
4:36.57
2
12
Scarpill, Matthew
9
Central Bucks So
4:36.73
2
13
Kravitz, Matt
10
North Pocono
4:38.89
2
14
Knapp, Alex
11
West Chester Hen
4:40.12
2
15
Murray, Pj
10
Conestoga
4:44.50
1
16
Garton, Dave
12
Perkiomen Valley
4:47.10
2
17
Samuels, Khai
11
Pleasant Valley
4:47.67
1
18
Buytenhuys, Jonathan
11
Dallastown Area
4:48.25
1
19
Saxon, Jacob
11
Jim Thorpe
4:49.82
1
20
Wong, Jake
12
Philadelphia Cen
4:50.47
1
21
Van Duyne, Dylan
12
Strath Haven
4:52.16
1
22
Toczko, Jacob
10
Tunkhannock Area
4:54.07
1
23
Shelly, Stephen
12
Quakertown Comm
4:54.44
1
24
Petty, Joe
12
Cheltenham
4:54.48
1
25
Lamm, Gabe
11
Whitehall
4:57.12
1
26
Smullen, Ben
9
Central Bucks We
5:00.98
1
27
Schwartz, Zach
10
Germantown Frien
5:01.63
1
28
Lutz, Kevin
11
Owen J Roberts
5:07.16
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Patrick
12
Dallastown Area
8:53.69
1
2
Power, Paul
11
Spring Ford
8:55.91
1
3
Nissley, Cole
12
Lower Dauphin
8:58.66
1
4
Molino, Griffin
11
S Williamsprt 04
9:03.38
1
5
Hockenbury, Dominic
10
Lake-Lehman
9:06.73
1
6
Tidball, Jack
11
Tunkhannock Area
9:09.68
1
7
Balla, Alexander
12
Quakertown Comm
9:15.29
1
8
Lapsansky, Kevin
10
Easton Area
9:20.90
1
9
Kelly, Chris
12
Freedom
9:21.93
1
10
Slavin, Seth
9
Pleasant Valley
9:23.97
1
11
Seeber, Owen
10
Cumberland Valle
9:32.35
1
12
Iatarola, Brian
10
Central Bucks We
9:44.85
1
13
Swart, Will
11
West Chester Hen
9:45.45
1
14
Fanelli, David
12
Downingtown West
10:08.01
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Post, Chance
12
Conestoga Valley
08.25
nwi
1
2
Santos, Devon
12
Hempfield (3)
08.34
nwi
1
3
Waters, James
12
Central Dauphin
08.38
nwi
1
4
Kent, Nathaniel
12
Strath Haven
08.44
nwi
1
5
Shupp, Austin
12
Palmerton Area
08.52
nwi
1
6
Haqq, Qadir
12
Central Bucks So
08.73
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Post, Chance
12
Conestoga Valley
08.32
nwi
5
2
Santos, Devon
12
Hempfield (3)
08.47
nwi
2
3
Waters, James
12
Central Dauphin
08.54
nwi
4
4
Kent, Nathaniel
12
Strath Haven
08.58
nwi
3
6
Shupp, Austin
12
Palmerton Area
08.64
nwi
4
7
Klah, Kornelius
11
Pennsbury
08.66
nwi
2
8
Connelly, Ryan
12
Spring Ford
08.71
nwi
5
9
McFarland, Giulian
11
Germantown Frien
08.77
nwi
3
10
Daviston, Simeon
12
Susquehanna Twp
08.81
nwi
2
11
Harrison, Kyleem
12
Whitehall
08.91
nwi
3
5
Haqq, Qadir
12
Central Bucks So
08.95
nwi
1
12
Nowakoswki, Dan
12
Central Bucks We
08.97
nwi
4
13
Taylor, Carter
12
Nazareth Area
08.98
nwi
2
14
Hawkins, Joey
11
Parkland Senior
09.12
nwi
5
15
Fink, Devon
11
Pottsgrove
09.21
nwi
5
16
Fulmer, Daniel
11
Southern Lehigh
09.27
nwi
1
17
Pagano, Dan
12
Upper Moreland
09.38
nwi
4
18
Shatzer, Noah
11
Chambersburg Are
09.44
nwi
3
19
Murphy, Colin
12
Malvern Prep
09.55
nwi
1
20
Auchenbach, Nicholas
11
Northern Lebanon
09.65
nwi
3
21
King-West, Anthony
12
Penn Wood
10.00
nwi
4
22
Schumacher, Michael
10
Wilson
10.06
nwi
2
23
Wahnon, Jacob
11
Easton Area
10.22
nwi
5
24
Ukpong, Bassey
11
Overbrook
10.63
nwi
5
25
Weaver, Brendan
11
Saucon Valley
12.62
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pennsbury
1:31.81
6
2
Relay Team
William Penn (Yo
1:34.37
4
3
Relay Team
Cheltenham
1:34.50
5
4
Relay Team
Imhotep Charter
1:34.51
6
5
Relay Team
Springside S
1:34.59
5
6
Relay Team
Chester
1:34.87
5
7
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
1:34.87
6
8
Relay Team
Reading
1:35.37
4
9
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
1:35.50
1
10
Relay Team
Strath Haven
1:35.84
6
11
Relay Team
Central Dauphin
1:35.94
4
12
Relay Team
Bishop Mcdevitt
1:36.11
3
13
Relay Team
Hempfield (3)
1:36.15
6
14
Relay Team
Upper Moreland
1:36.29
4
15
Relay Team
Conestoga
1:36.54
6
16
Relay Team
Carlisle
1:37.33
3
17
Relay Team
Wilson
1:37.51
3
18
Relay Team
Engineering
1:37.69
2
19
Relay Team
Simon Gratz
1:38.09
1
20
Relay Team
Central Dauphin
1:38.21
3
21
Relay Team
Penn Wood
1:38.73
4
22
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
1:38.79
5
23
Relay Team
Susquehanna Twp
1:38.79
2
24
Relay Team
Plymouth-Whitema
1:39.06
2
25
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
1:39.76
3
26
Relay Team
Wyomissing Area
1:39.95
1
27
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
1:41.10
3
28
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
1:42.49
2
29
Relay Team
Overbrook
1:43.23
5
30
Relay Team
Freedom
1:47.75
5
--
Relay Team
West Chester Rus
DNF
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pennsbury
3:29.39
4
2
Relay Team
Spring Ford
3:31.25
2
3
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
3:33.97
3
4
Relay Team
Reading
3:34.45
2
5
Relay Team
Downingtown West
3:34.92
4
6
Relay Team
Imhotep Charter
3:35.73
4
7
Relay Team
Cheltenham
3:36.19
3
8
Relay Team
Chester
3:37.83
2
9
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
3:38.29
4
10
Relay Team
Carlisle
3:38.40
3
11
Relay Team
Strath Haven
3:40.01
3
12
Relay Team
Radnor
3:43.16
2
13
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
3:43.19
4
14
Relay Team
Penn Wood
3:43.42
3
15
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
3:43.45
3
16
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
3:43.61
2
17
Relay Team
Conestoga
3:48.14
1
18
Relay Team
Freedom
3:49.05
4
19
Relay Team
Chambersburg Are
3:51.17
1
20
Relay Team
Wyomissing Area
4:01.55
2
21
Relay Team
Lehigh Valley Ch
4:18.36
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Upper Merion Are
8:24.95
2
2
Relay Team
Pennsbury
8:25.78
2
3
Relay Team
Strath Haven
8:26.62
2
4
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
8:26.72
2
5
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
8:33.17
2
6
Relay Team
Boyertown Area
8:37.02
1
7
Relay Team
Avon Grove
8:44.69
2
8
Relay Team
Downingtown West
8:45.79
2
9
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
8:47.91
2
10
Relay Team
Penn Wood
8:48.98
2
11
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
8:50.72
1
12
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
8:51.90
1
13
Relay Team
Conestoga
9:00.26
1
14
Relay Team
Spring Ford
9:02.17
1
15
Relay Team
Cheltenham
9:17.68
1
16
Relay Team
Radnor
9:21.29
1
17
Relay Team
Chester
9:44.34
1
18
Relay Team
Freedom
9:46.82
2
19
Relay Team
Wyomissing Area
9:48.66
1
20
Relay Team
Lehigh Valley Ch
10:20.46
1
--
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
DQ
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
10:51.14
1
2
Relay Team
Radnor
10:57.97
1
3
Relay Team
Conestoga
11:05.89
1
4
Relay Team
Wyomissing Area
11:07.82
1
5
Relay Team
Carlisle
11:10.07
1
6
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
11:21.10
1
7
Relay Team
Easton Area
11:29.51
1
8
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
11:29.69
1
9
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
11:38.33
1
10
Relay Team
Tunkhannock Area
11:41.17
1
11
Relay Team
Pennsbury
11:48.19
1
12
Relay Team
Strath Haven
11:50.94
1
13
Relay Team
Upper Merion Are
11:51.26
1
14
Relay Team
Pleasant Valley
12:05.75
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SHIGO, MORGAN
Fleetwood Area
58-04.00
(17.78m)
1
2
Mundell, Joey
10
Schuylkill Valle
50-02.00
(15.29m)
1
3
Hertsenberg, Eric Von
12
Radnor
48-03.50
(14.72m)
1
4
Ward, Josh
12
Boyertown Area
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
5
Myers, Adam
12
Daniel Boone
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
6
Hummel, Jonathan
12
Juniata
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
7
Sweitzer, Dan
12
Wyomissing Area
43-04.50
(13.22m)
1
8
Varichione, Andrew
12
Quakertown Comm
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
9
Leonhard, Dakota
10
Northern Lebanon
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
10
Cortez, Kristian
12
Pottsgrove
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
11
Aboulhouda, Michael
11
Parkland Senior
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
12
Jihad, Khalaf
11
Chester
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
13
Spinelli, Tim
11
Cumberland Valle
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
14
Rochon, Andrew
9
Southern Lehigh
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
--
Anastasiadis, Adam
11
Central Bucks We
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Randall
12
Central Bucks So
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
2
Wright, Ishmael
12
Quakertown Comm
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
3
Stone, Chris
11
Springfield Town
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
McCord, Alex
11
Warwick
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Karl, Adam
12
Hempfield (3)
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
6
Johnson, Ryan
11
Wilson
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Falcon, Jean
12
Whitehall
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
Wunderlic, Travis
12
Owen J Roberts
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Klah, Kornelius
11
Pennsbury
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Keepler, Kendall
11
Chambersburg Are
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Manyeah, Dennis
9
Penn Wood
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Cooper, Wayna
12
Reading
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Randall, Darnell
10
Perkiomen Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Sinclair, Quinton
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Byron
12
Plymouth-Whitema
22-11.75
(7.00m)
nwi
1
2
Paschall, Isa
11
Carlisle
22-07.50
(6.90m)
nwi
1
3
JOHNSON, GREGORY
12
Schuylkill Valle
22-05.75
(6.85m)
nwi
1
4
Snorweah, Charles
11
Pennsbury
22-03.75
(6.80m)
nwi
1
5
Bethea, Saahir
11
Cheltenham
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
1
6
Bush, Joe
12
Spring Ford
21-04.75
(6.52m)
nwi
1
7
Adighibe, Joe
11
Perkiomen Valley
21-00.50
(6.41m)
nwi
1
8
Stone, Chris
11
Springfield Town
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
9
Harrison, Kyleem
12
Whitehall
20-06.75
(6.27m)
nwi
1
10
Joiner, Kenneth
12
Reading
20-04.75
(6.22m)
nwi
1
11
Kasuska, Joe
12
Downingtown West
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
12
Luna, Isaiah
11
Pottsgrove
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
13
Simmons, Dlron
12
Cumberland Valle
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
14
Falcon, Dominick
11
Conestoga Valley
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
15
McDevitt, Billy
11
Malvern Prep
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
16
Jadwin, Michael
12
Central Bucks So
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
17
Glasscott, Daniel
12
West Chester Eas
19-10.25
(6.05m)
nwi
1
18
Waters, James
12
Central Dauphin
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
19
Lynch, Khaaliq
12
Jim Thorpe
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
20
Wunderlic, Travis
12
Owen J Roberts
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
21
Stanback, Brandon
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
21
Ruza, John
12
Strath Haven
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
23
Auman, Devon
11
Wyomissing Area
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
24
Manyeah, Dennis
9
Penn Wood
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
25
Robinson, Damitri
12
Conestoga
18-00.25
(5.49m)
nwi
1
26
Russo, Jacob
11
Chambersburg Are
17-07.75
(5.38m)
nwi
1
--
Devlin, Ryan
11
Central Bucks We
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Chris
11
Springfield Town
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Wilkes, Ryan
11
Valley View
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Miller, Matt
12
Germantown Acade
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
DiAngelis, Derek
12
Northern Lebanon
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
Raguz, Brandon
12
Central Bucks So
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
McHenry, Jared
12
Warrior Run Area
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Scott, Evan
12
Christopher Dock
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Landis, Kevin
12
Avon Grove
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Calhoun, Ryan
10
Bishop Mcdevitt
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Marino, Nicholas
9
Hatboro Horsham
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Bazzano, Josh
12
Central Bucks We
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Hammond, Blair
11
West Chester Rus
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Waitzman, Colin
11
Strath Haven
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucke, Carli
12
Valley View
07.92
nwi
1
2
Malone, Emily
11
Hazleton Area
07.92
nwi
1
3
Channer, Lauren
12
East Stroudsburg
07.95
nwi
1
4
Buckley, Savannah
12
Easton Area
07.97
nwi
1
5
Rankine, Ashley
12
Upper Darby Seni
07.99
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Christina
11
Susquehanna Twp
08.00
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucke, Carli
12
Valley View
07.94
nwi
1
2
Malone, Emily
11
Hazleton Area
07.98
nwi
6
3
Rankine, Ashley
12
Upper Darby Seni
08.00
nwi
3
4
Channer, Lauren
12
East Stroudsburg
08.04
nwi
2
7
Smith, Diedre
11
Overbrook
08.06
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Christina
11
Susquehanna Twp
08.08
nwi
5
6
Buckley, Savannah
12
Easton Area
08.08
nwi
4
8
Irving, Gabby
12
Garnet Valley
08.08
nwi
3
10
Pitman, Rachel
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
08.09
nwi
2
9
Slowly, Janiel
11
Cheltenham
08.09
nwi
6
11
Ray, Sydney
9
Saint Basil Acad
08.13
nwi
5
12
Ramsden, Mary
10
Palisades
08.14
nwi
5
13
Brown, Cheyanne
12
William Penn (Yo
08.16
nwi
1
14
Noble, Jasmine
10
Central Bucks So
08.17
nwi
1
15
Sherriff, Mariam
9
Penn Wood
08.19
nwi
1
16
Berry, Aalexis
9
Harrisburg
08.19
nwi
6
17
Gray, Spenser
10
Quakertown Comm
08.31
nwi
4
18
Nawalinski, Victoria
12
Villa Joseph Mar
08.32
nwi
2
19
Leventhal, Julia
12
Central Bucks Ea
08.34
nwi
5
19
Burch, Alicia
11
Conestoga Valley
08.34
nwi
4
21
Milbourne, Taryn
11
Germantown Frien
08.34
nwi
1
22
Churchville, Cheyenne
10
Perkiomen Valley
08.35
nwi
4
23
Krayee, Decontee
11
Whitehall
08.38
nwi
6
24
Marrero, Rayleen
9
Chester
08.39
nwi
5
25
McLaughlin, Valerie
11
Ridley
08.39
nwi
2
26
Stokes, Aliyah
10
Notre Dame-Easto
08.40
nwi
3
27
Powers, Taylor
12
Pittston Area
08.41
nwi
3
28
Pratt, Lindsay
11
West Chester Eas
08.42
nwi
3
29
Schroy, Allison
9
Southern Lehigh
08.42
nwi
6
30
Lipp, Bridget
11
Springside S
08.43
nwi
6
31
Fry, Melanie
12
Wissahickon
08.43
nwi
4
32
Foote, Rohanna
10
Harriton
08.46
nwi
5
33
Matthew, Dela
9
North Penn (Lans
08.51
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broadwater, Brooklynn
10
Springside S
25.22
nwi
6
2
Chapman, Taylor
11
Pennridge
25.27
nwi
6
3
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra
11
Harrisburg
26.21
nwi
5
4
Branch, Jamila
12
Central Bucks We
26.48
nwi
6
5
Rankine, Ashley
12
Upper Darby Seni
26.49
nwi
3
6
Holmes, Christina
12
Penn Wood
26.55
nwi
6
7
Irving, Gabby
12
Garnet Valley
26.57
nwi
3
8
Reynolds, Chelsea
11
Spring Ford
26.63
nwi
2
9
Hall, Alyson
12
West Chester Eas
26.71
nwi
4
10
Johnson, Christina
11
Susquehanna Twp
26.80
nwi
4
11
Sherrod, Nia
11
Overbrook
26.80
nwi
5
12
Accurso, Devan
12
Central Bucks So
26.95
nwi
4
13
Knipe, Alexis
12
Central Bucks Ea
27.03
nwi
4
14
Christian, Cydney
11
Upper Dublin
27.28
nwi
3
15
Nelson, Donella
12
William Penn (Yo
27.34
nwi
2
16
Ramsden, Mary
10
Palisades
27.37
nwi
2
17
Koller, Rachel
10
Gwynedd Mercy
27.41
nwi
2
18
Magnant, Emmy
12
Hatboro Horsham
27.46
nwi
5
19
Pitman, Rachel
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
27.47
nwi
6
20
Friel, Maggie
12
Conestoga
27.56
nwi
4
21
Dorsey, Avani
9
Imhotep Charter
27.60
nwi
5
22
Fry, Melanie
12
Wissahickon
27.60
nwi
3
23
Grice, Lauren
10
Central Dauphin
27.61
nwi
4
24
Magrane, Kaitlyn
11
Wyomissing Area
27.66
nwi
5
25
Torres, Christine
12
East Stroudsburg
27.88
nwi
5
26
Reigel, Dottie
11
Wilson
27.96
nwi
2
27
Brosky, Hanna
12
Emmaus
28.03
nwi
6
28
Luciano, Jordan
11
Easton Area
28.07
nwi
3
29
Faison, Alivia
12
Pottsgrove
28.19
nwi
1
30
Somers, Robyn
11
Southern Lehigh
28.28
nwi
2
31
Schulte, Haley
9
Saucon Valley
34.69
nwi
1
32
Ruiz, Jaileen
11
Freedom
35.63
nwi
1
--
Garay, Lydia
12
Ridley
DNF
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broadwater, Brooklynn
10
Springside S
57.82
6
2
walker, sarah
10
Germantown Frien
58.32
6
3
Cook, Ashli
12
Upper Darby Seni
58.99
6
4
Keegan, McKenna
10
Avon Grove
59.75
5
5
Kurtz, Nicole
12
Abington Friends
1:00.11
4
6
Washington, Courtney
12
Overbrook
1:00.25
6
7
Grice, Lauren
10
Central Dauphin
1:00.56
3
8
Onuoha, Uchechi
11
Pennsbury
1:01.09
6
9
Bertino, Jillian
12
Boyertown Area
1:01.22
5
10
Fry, Melanie
12
Wissahickon
1:01.37
3
11
Horst, Kelsey
12
Central Bucks We
1:01.95
5
12
Laudien, Steph
9
Hempfield (3)
1:01.98
4
13
Depman, Annelise
11
Saint Basil Acad
1:02.00
4
14
Hickey, Janae
11
Quakertown Comm
1:02.06
5
15
Kennedy, Taylor
10
Central Bucks Ea
1:02.20
5
16
DeCecco, Rachael
12
Cumberland Valle
1:02.29
4
17
Pendrak, Rachele
9
Perkiomen Valley
1:02.34
3
18
Durnin, Erin
11
Villa Joseph Mar
1:02.69
3
19
Reed, Ashley
12
Easton Area
1:02.78
4
20
Wilson, Jada
12
Upper Merion Are
1:02.93
3
21
Chtourou, Amina
10
Wilson
1:03.04
3
22
Santora, Alexandra
12
Daniel Boone
1:03.10
1
23
Maguire, Maggie
10
Gwynedd Mercy
1:03.10
1
24
Andrews, Alexandra
11
Cheltenham
1:03.53
5
25
Delay, Imanye
10
Pottsgrove
1:03.55
1
26
Quinn, Katie
10
Radnor
1:03.96
2
27
Ramsden, Mary
10
Palisades
1:04.39
2
28
Poet, Anna
11
Spring Ford
1:04.70
2
29
Trimble, Elizabeth
10
Saucon Valley
1:06.02
2
30
Geis, Emmy
11
Allentown Centra
1:08.68
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Terri
9
Springside S
2:17.10
3
2
Weston, Jill
12
Owen J Roberts
2:20.23
2
3
Lawlor, Kerry
12
Germantown Acade
2:21.67
2
4
Brosky, Hanna
12
Emmaus
2:22.10
3
5
Quinn, Shannon
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
2:22.88
3
6
PRESCHUTTI, HALEY
12
Spring Ford
2:23.32
3
7
Concannon, Rita
12
Conestoga
2:23.50
3
8
Greene, Tosha
9
Harriton
2:23.54
3
9
Groomes, Erica
11
Abington Friends
2:25.27
2
10
Colston, Danae
11
Engineering
2:27.16
2
11
Vlasic, Melanie
12
North Penn (Lans
2:29.15
2
12
Keegan, Caroline
12
Avon Grove
2:29.20
3
13
Holder, Natalie
12
Chambersburg Are
2:31.05
2
14
Berry, Olivia
11
Central Bucks We
2:31.57
3
15
Kochendoerfer, Anja
12
West Chester Eas
2:31.75
3
16
Dorin, Shante
12
Philadelphia Cen
2:31.85
1
17
Williams, Khayla
12
Upper Darby Seni
2:32.11
1
18
Kitchen, Taylor
11
West Chester Hen
2:32.50
2
19
George, Alexandra
11
Easton Area
2:33.01
1
20
Pereira-Ogan, Jane
12
Radnor
2:34.20
1
21
Shimko, Monika
9
Tamaqua Area
2:34.83
1
22
Romanus, Sarah
12
Central Bucks Ea
2:35.39
1
23
Harrity, Caitlin
10
Germantown Frien
2:35.80
1
24
Holl, Marissa
11
Upper Dublin
2:36.98
1
25
Stella, Angela
12
Whitehall
2:37.89
1
26
Hughes, Stephanie
12
Villa Joseph Mar
2:41.44
2
--
Mimnaugh, Madison
10
Pittston Area
DNF
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chikotas, Elizabeth
12
Saucon Valley
5:03.03
3
2
Stoner, Paige
12
Pottsville Area
5:07.03
3
3
Rome, Regan
12
Dallas
5:09.01
3
4
Mcgroarty, Liz
12
Garnet Valley
5:15.23
3
5
Villalba, Maddie
10
Central Bucks We
5:15.25
3
6
Weiler, Anja
12
Downingtown East
5:23.84
3
7
Mengini, Brianna
12
North Penn (Lans
5:25.03
3
8
Shultz, Annamarie
10
Conestoga
5:26.90
3
9
Holder, Natalie
12
Chambersburg Are
5:27.28
3
10
Palmer, Shaina
11
Freedom
5:30.10
3
11
Morris, Elizabeth
11
Central Bucks Ea
5:30.79
3
12
Henderson, Maura
11
Harriton
5:32.63
3
13
Ocamb, Madeline
10
Quakertown Comm
5:32.85
2
14
Bixler, Maddie
11
West Chester Hen
5:33.91
2
15
Toczko, Maggie
10
Tunkhannock Area
5:34.53
1
16
Mulloy, Brynne
11
Central Bucks So
5:35.96
2
17
Brennan, Sam
12
Ridley
5:37.96
2
18
kaulbach, griffin
9
Germantown Frien
5:40.89
2
19
Stoudt, Mikayla
10
Parkland Senior
5:43.66
2
20
Brunton, Allison
9
Owen J Roberts
5:44.79
2
21
Jones, Kayla
11
West Chester Eas
5:46.46
2
22
Shimko, Monika
9
Tamaqua Area
5:47.51
1
23
Guglielmi, Sophie
11
Daniel Boone
5:48.87
1
24
Landis, Maddison
10
Christopher Dock
5:49.15
1
25
Mickens, Jen
10
Pleasant Valley
5:49.20
2
26
Yanega, Allyson
9
Southern Lehigh
5:50.31
1
27
Christman, Samantha
11
Spring Ford
5:50.40
1
28
Lee, Tina
11
Upper Darby Seni
5:51.80
1
29
Cooper, Olivia
10
Radnor
5:53.16
1
30
Repsher, Alyssa
9
Easton Area
5:53.35
1
31
Anderson, Ashley
12
Upper Merion Are
5:58.59
2
32
Fickinger, Kara
12
Avon Grove
5:59.45
2
33
McHugh, Molly
11
Cheltenham
6:08.42
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chikotas, Elizabeth
12
Saucon Valley
10:14.21
1
2
Rome, Ally
10
Dallas
10:46.05
1
3
Bacher, Katie
10
Emmaus
10:47.61
1
4
Young, Samantha
12
Pleasant Valley
10:47.69
1
5
Dawson, Tate
9
Central Bucks Ea
10:50.86
1
6
Toczko, Maggie
10
Tunkhannock Area
10:53.54
1
7
Mesyngier, Maia
10
Strath Haven
10:54.54
1
8
Costarino, Jamie
11
Springside S
10:58.41
1
9
Stovall, Sydni
9
Springfield Town
11:03.55
1
10
Taylor, Sarah
12
Owen J Roberts
11:05.50
1
11
Ionescu, Lucille
11
Upper Dublin
11:15.20
1
12
Reimer, Jenna
11
North Penn (Lans
11:35.42
1
13
McNamee, Brenna
12
Downingtown West
11:49.56
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra
11
Harrisburg
08.65
nwi
1
2
Gaita, Aspen
11
Stroudsburg
09.01
nwi
1
3
Williams, Ashley
12
Easton Area
09.05
nwi
1
4
Onuoha, Uchechi
11
Pennsbury
09.28
nwi
1
5
Lawson, Kayla
12
Susquehanna Twp
09.46
nwi
1
6
Andre, Claudine
12
Upper Darby Seni
09.61
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra
11
Harrisburg
08.67
nwi
1
2
Gaita, Aspen
11
Stroudsburg
09.06
nwi
4
3
Williams, Ashley
12
Easton Area
09.07
nwi
2
6
Onuoha, Uchechi
11
Pennsbury
09.23
nwi
4
4
Lawson, Kayla
12
Susquehanna Twp
09.38
nwi
5
7
Brunner, Asaana
12
Central Dauphin
09.38
nwi
2
8
DeCecco, Rachael
12
Cumberland Valle
09.39
nwi
5
9
Shields, Brittany
12
Ridley
09.46
nwi
1
5
Andre, Claudine
12
Upper Darby Seni
09.49
nwi
3
10
Blake, Maya
12
Cheltenham
09.60
nwi
3
11
Heuer, Alexandra
12
Boyertown Area
09.66
nwi
3
12
Stackhouse, Haley
11
Wyoming Area
09.79
nwi
4
13
Discavage, Emily
10
Council Rock Sou
09.80
nwi
1
14
Kendrick, Leah
10
Central Bucks Ea
09.85
nwi
5
15
Faison, Alivia
12
Pottsgrove
09.88
nwi
4
16
Miller, Kira
11
Daniel Boone
09.98
nwi
2
17
Harper, Semaje
11
Strath Haven
10.18
nwi
2
18
Hedin, Stephanie
11
Perkiomen Valley
10.21
nwi
1
19
Fitzgerald, Moriah
12
Avon Grove
10.27
nwi
3
20
Barnett, Sophia
9
Saint Basil Acad
10.37
nwi
1
21
Geis, Emmy
11
Allentown Centra
10.38
nwi
5
22
Hall, Amanda
12
North Pocono
10.44
nwi
3
23
Wiener, Sarah
11
North Penn (Lans
10.50
nwi
5
24
Burkert, Claire
10
Schuylkill Valle
10.65
nwi
3
25
Panek, Rachel
9
Saucon Valley
10.66
nwi
2
26
Steltz, Margaux
11
Notre Dame-Easto
10.85
nwi
5
27
Shelley, Amelia
12
Villa Joseph Mar
12.10
nwi
4
--
Matz, Devon
11
Jim Thorpe
DNF
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pennridge
1:47.99
5
2
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
1:48.26
4
3
Relay Team
Harrisburg
1:48.77
5
4
Relay Team
Penn Wood
1:49.38
5
5
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
1:49.53
4
6
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
1:50.14
5
7
Relay Team
Susquehanna Twp
1:50.47
5
8
Relay Team
Easton Area
1:50.51
3
9
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
1:50.95
3
10
Relay Team
Conestoga
1:51.13
5
11
Relay Team
Saint Basil Acad
1:51.53
3
12
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
1:52.07
4
13
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
1:52.48
3
14
Relay Team
Spring Ford
1:52.65
4
15
Relay Team
Cheltenham
1:52.66
4
16
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
1:52.77
3
17
Relay Team
Plymouth-Whitema
1:53.08
2
18
Relay Team
Abington Friends
1:53.45
1
19
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
1:53.93
1
20
Relay Team
Villa Joseph Mar
1:54.47
3
21
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
1:54.86
2
22
Relay Team
Southern Lehigh
1:54.97
1
23
Relay Team
Imhotep Charter
1:55.08
2
24
Relay Team
Chester
1:55.20
1
25
Relay Team
Wilson
1:56.28
2
26
Relay Team
Avon Grove
1:56.41
2
27
Relay Team
Freedom
2:01.83
2
28
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
2:07.03
1
29
Relay Team
Wyomissing Area
2:07.27
1
--
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
DNF
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Springside S
4:02.91
4
2
Relay Team
Overbrook
4:03.83
4
3
Relay Team
Penn Wood
4:09.18
4
4
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
4:09.70
4
5
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
4:09.96
3
6
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
4:11.39
4
7
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
4:11.86
4
8
Relay Team
Garnet Valley
4:16.26
3
9
Relay Team
Conestoga
4:17.19
3
10
Relay Team
Wilson
4:17.91
3
11
Relay Team
Saint Basil Acad
4:19.08
2
12
Relay Team
Susquehanna Twp
4:21.15
1
13
Relay Team
Spring Ford
4:21.19
2
14
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
4:22.86
1
15
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
4:23.71
3
16
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
4:24.12
2
17
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
4:28.54
1
18
Relay Team
Chester
4:31.35
1
19
Relay Team
Wyomissing Area
4:33.64
2
20
Relay Team
Jim Thorpe
4:43.99
1
21
Relay Team
Imhotep Charter
4:45.04
2
22
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
4:51.97
1
23
Relay Team
Freedom
4:54.19
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
9:56.30
2
2
Relay Team
Avon Grove
10:02.91
2
3
Relay Team
Harriton
10:08.73
2
4
Relay Team
Mt Saint Joseph
10:09.75
2
5
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
10:12.65
2
6
Relay Team
Upper Merion Are
10:17.02
1
7
Relay Team
Easton Area
10:23.41
1
8
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
10:27.05
2
9
Relay Team
Conestoga
10:28.05
1
10
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
10:28.60
1
11
Relay Team
Ridley
10:32.71
2
12
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
10:40.63
1
13
Relay Team
Villa Joseph Mar
10:44.78
1
14
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
10:46.76
2
15
Relay Team
Saint Basil Acad
11:01.00
1
16
Relay Team
Cheltenham
11:10.45
1
17
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
11:25.38
1
--
Relay Team
Penn Wood
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Freedom
DQ
2
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
12:46.83
1
2
Relay Team
Conestoga
12:55.25
1
3
Relay Team
Downingtown West
12:55.52
1
4
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
13:00.42
1
5
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
13:09.56
1
6
Relay Team
Boyertown Area
13:12.36
1
7
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
13:14.14
1
8
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
13:23.07
1
9
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
13:31.91
1
10
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
13:59.82
1
11
Relay Team
Pleasant Valley
14:06.55
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCartney, Courtney
11
Selinsgrove Area
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
2
Tanseco, Macey
12
Perkiomen Valley
41-11.50
(12.79m)
1
3
Hojnacki, Taylor
12
Central Bucks So
39-03.25
(11.97m)
1
4
Johns, Emily
9
Lake-Lehman
39-00.25
(11.89m)
1
5
Morgan, Justine
12
Upper Dublin
36-09.75
(11.22m)
1
6
Lu, Charis
12
Cumberland Valle
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
7
Ruth, Jocelen
10
Kutztown Area
34-03.75
(10.46m)
1
8
Plunkett, Sheila
11
Saint Basil Acad
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
9
Panny, Stephanie
12
Parkland Senior
32-06.25
(9.91m)
1
10
Valko, Kristina
12
Central Bucks Ea
31-06.25
(9.61m)
1
11
O'Connell, Maude
10
North Penn (Lans
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
12
Davis, Juliana
10
Upper Darby Seni
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
13
Vukmanic, Kat
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
14
Kelliehan, Jasmine
12
Susquehanna Twp
26-11.75
(8.22m)
1
15
Ortiz, Jazmin
12
Freedom
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
16
Poe, Vanessa
10
Lower Merion
26-03.25
(8.01m)
1
17
Garrett, Selena
11
Garnet Valley
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
18
Boyle, Sarah
9
Ridley
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
19
Hudson, Erica
12
West Chester Eas
26-00.75
(7.94m)
1
20
Miller, Kendall
10
Easton Area
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
21
Melanson, Ellie
10
Villa Joseph Mar
25-03.50
(7.71m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCloskey, Megan
12
Germantown Acade
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Andre, Claudine
12
Upper Darby Seni
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
3
Becker, Grace
11
Central Bucks Ea
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Stackhouse, Haley
11
Wyoming Area
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Gaita, Aspen
11
Stroudsburg
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Reiche, Madeline
11
Mt Saint Joseph
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Hollister, Michaela
11
Villa Joseph Mar
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Przybylowski, Katrina
12
Pennridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
McMahon, Caroline
12
Wyomissing Area
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Nwogwugwu, Uche
9
North Penn (Lans
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Papaconstoindinou, Ellie
10
Central Dauphin
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Quenzer, Ericka
12
Central Dauphin
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Filipovits, Erica
12
Northampton
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Bonner, Briana
11
Susquehanna Twp
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Starkey, Maritza
12
Ridley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reeves, Julia
10
Springside S
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
2
Sullivan, Holly
12
Owen J Roberts
18-03.25
(5.57m)
nwi
1
3
Kratz, Bailey
11
Christopher Dock
17-10.25
(5.44m)
nwi
1
4
Przybylowski, Ariana
11
Pennridge
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
5
Miller, Erika
12
Schuylkill Valle
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
6
Conner, Brianna
12
Lower Merion
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
7
Luciano, Jordan
11
Easton Area
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
7
Pitman, Rachel
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
9
DeCecco, Rachael
12
Cumberland Valle
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
10
Laudien, Steph
9
Hempfield (3)
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
11
McCloskey, Megan
12
Germantown Acade
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
12
Lynch, Sarah
12
Mt Saint Joseph
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
13
Depman, Annelise
11
Saint Basil Acad
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
14
Gaita, Aspen
11
Stroudsburg
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
15
DiJiosia, Caroline
11
Plymouth-Whitema
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
16
Heuer, Alexandra
12
Boyertown Area
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
17
Stackhouse, Haley
11
Wyoming Area
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
18
Niang, Debie
10
Central Dauphin
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
1
19
Alberici, Katy
11
Susquehanna Twp
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
20
DiPietro, Sam
12
Spring Ford
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
20
Moore, Maddy
10
Ridley
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
22
Odell, Elise
11
Conestoga
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
23
Slowly, Janiel
11
Cheltenham
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
23
Brunner, Asaana
12
Central Dauphin
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
25
Maurer, Jen
11
Perkiomen Valley
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
26
Hall, Amanda
12
North Pocono
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
1
27
Mason, Joanne
11
Upper Darby Seni
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gumbrecht, Greer
10
Easton Area
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Burner, Lucianne
10
North Pocono
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Alexaki, Anecia
12
Upper Merion Are
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Bennett, Ellie
11
Crestwood
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
MANZOLILLO, BRE
12
Schuylkill Valle
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Poletti, Danielle
12
Hempfield (3)
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Liss, Dara
12
Cheltenham
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Miller, Erin
10
Wilson
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Toman, Kaitlyn
11
Salisbury Townsh
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Finley, Victoria
11
North Penn (Lans
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Hess, Jordan
10
Penn Manor
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Malone, Emily
11
Hazleton Area
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Fitzgerald, Moriah
12
Avon Grove
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Minehan, Rebecca
12
Tamaqua Area
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Davies, Beth Ann
12
Quakertown Comm
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Murphy, Maggie
11
Cedar Cliff
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ptfca
#indoor-track-carnival
More news
2014 Results - DVGTCA Indoor Meet Of Champions
571 shares:
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
,
Abington Friends School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jenkintown, Pennsylvania
,
Avon Grove Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Grove, Pennsylvania
,
Bishop Mcdevitt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Germantown Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Washington, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
1
2017
1
2015
9
11
2014
4
10
2013
1
11
2012
4
4
2010
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#ptfca
#indoor-track-carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!